C2-Junioren : Spielplan 060 Kreisleistungsstaffel (2017/2018)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 03.03.2018 16:00 | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | : | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | 2 : 5 | |||
Mi, 11.04.2018 18:30 | TSV Birkach | : | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | 0 : 6 | |||
Mi, 18.04.2018 19:30 | SV Bonlanden | : | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | 2 : 9 | |||
Mi, 25.04.2018 18:30 | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | : | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | 3 : 1 | |||
Mi, 25.04.2018 18:30 | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | : | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | 2 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 10.03.2018 14:15 | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | : | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.03.2018 16:00 | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | : | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 10.03.2018 16:00 | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | : | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.03.2018 16:00 | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | : | SV Bonlanden | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.03.2018 16:00 | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | : | TSV Birkach | 2 : 1 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:15 | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | : | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 17.03.2018 16:00 | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | : | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 17.03.2018 16:00 | TSV Birkach | : | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | 0 : 9 | |||
Sa, 17.03.2018 16:00 | SV Bonlanden | : | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | 1 : 11 | |||
Sa, 17.03.2018 16:00 | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | : | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | 1 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.04.2018 12:45 | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | : | SV Bonlanden | 10 : 0 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 16:00 | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | : | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 16:00 | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | : | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 16:00 | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | : | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 14.04.2018 16:00 | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | : | TSV Birkach | 3 : 3 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.04.2018 16:00 | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | : | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 16:00 | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | : | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 16:00 | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | : | SV Bonlanden | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 16:00 | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | : | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | 0 : 9 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 16:00 | TSV Birkach | : | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | 5 : 4 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.04.2018 14:15 | SV Bonlanden | : | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | 1 : 7 | |||
Sa, 28.04.2018 16:00 | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | : | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.04.2018 16:00 | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | : | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.04.2018 16:00 | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | : | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | 1 : 3 | |||
Do, 03.05.2018 18:30 | TSV Birkach | : | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | 2 : 11 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 05.05.2018 14:15 | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | : | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 05.05.2018 16:00 | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | : | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 05.05.2018 16:00 | TSV Birkach | : | SV Bonlanden | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 05.05.2018 16:00 | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | : | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | 0 : 4 | |||
Do, 07.06.2018 18:30 | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | : | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | 3 : 1 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.06.2018 14:15 | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | : | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 16:00 | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | : | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 16:00 | SV Bonlanden | : | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 16:00 | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | : | TSV Birkach | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 16:00 | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | : | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | 4 : 1 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.06.2018 16:00 | TSV Birkach | : | TSV Bernhausen IIBernhausen II | 4 : 7 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 16:00 | TSV Jahn BüsnauTSV Jahn Büs | : | SGM G. Degerl./TUSSGM G. D/TUS | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 16:00 | TV EchterdingenTV Echterd. | : | SV Bonlanden | 11 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 16:00 | TSV WeilimdorfTSV Weilimd. | : | TSV PlattenhardtTSV Platt. | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 16:00 | MTV Stuttgart IIIMTV Stuttgar III | : | SGM Omonia-1.FC LL04SGM Om.-Vaih | 2 : 2 |